MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Sam Alvey #Ramazan Emeev #Marcin Held

  • 30 fights
  • 1271 views

23 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jesse
Last Name: Sanders
Nickname: Iron Jaw
Date of Birth: July 02, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (190.5 cm)
Location: Oskaloosa, Iowa, United States
Hometown: Oskaloosa, Iowa, United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: FearLess Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights