MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Rory MacDonald #Jon Jones #Bellator 179 #TJ Dillashaw #UFC 202 #Cody Garbrandt

  • 5 fights
  • 4810 views

3 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jerome
Last Name: LeBanner
Nickname: Geronimo
Date of Birth: December 26, 1972 (age 44)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Etretat, Seine-Maritime, France
Hometown: Le Havre, France
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing European Champion, 2 x K-1 Champion, Boxing, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Le Banner Xtream Team, Chakuriki Amsterdam
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights