#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #UFC 253 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 226 #Yoel Romero #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 241 #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #UFC 217 #UFC 251 #UFC 245 #Tony Ferguson #Johny Hendricks #Kelvin Gastelum #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 236 #UFC 248 #Donald Cerrone

Jermall Charlo

  • 51 views


First Name: Jermall
Last Name: Charlo
Nickname: Hit Man
Date of Birth: May 19, 1990 (age 30)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (187 cm)
Location: Houston, Texas, USA
Hometown: Richmond, Texas, USA
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: https://www.jermallcharlo.com/
Facebook: https://web.facebook.com/jermall.charlo/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/futureofboxing
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/futureofboxing/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link

Jermall Charlo Next Fight

Bet on MyBookie

Upcoming Fight

Related Merch

Related Videos

Related Photos