MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Kristina Williams #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Bellator MMA #Sam Alvey #Ramazan Emeev

  • 23 fights
  • 803 views

Jeremy Norton
Login to update photo

14 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jeremy
Last Name: Norton
Nickname: Tiny
Date of Birth: July 27, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 363 lbs (164.7 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Indianapolis, Indiana United States
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights