MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #MMA Rocks #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #KSW 40 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams

  • 3 fights
  • 532 views

Jeremy Luchau
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jeremy
Last Name: Luchau
Nickname: The Project
Date of Birth: November 03, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Santa Ana, California USA
Hometown: Santa Ana, California USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Ochoa
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights