MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Paul Daley #Lorenz Larkin #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Roy Nelson #Yushin Okami

  • 3 fights
  • 600 views

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jeremy
Last Name: Gardner
Nickname: The Juggernaut
Date of Birth: May 27, 1992 (age 25)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: Panama City Beach, FL
Hometown: Sioux Falls, SD
Fighting Styles: BJJ, Muay Thai, Boxing, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Team Nak Su
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights