MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Holly Holm #Demetrious Johnson #Anderson Silva #Fight Night Rotterdam #Dominick Cruz

  • 14 fights
  • 4259 views

9 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jeremy
Last Name: Jackson
Nickname: The Scorpion
Date of Birth: September 19, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 172 lbs (78 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Port Hueneme, USA
Hometown: Port Hueneme, USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Freedom
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights