MENU
#Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Justin Buchholz #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #TJ Dillashaw #Jon Jones #Lightweight Tournament

  • 38 fights
  • 839 views

Jeremy Bolt
Login to update photo

25 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jeremy
Last Name: Bolt
Nickname: Lightning
Date of Birth: March 29, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Indiana
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Integrated Fighting
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights