MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo

  • 7 fights
  • 1234 views

1 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jeremy
Last Name: Beck
Nickname: BAD NEWZ
Date of Birth: September 12, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 240 lbs (108.9 kg)
Height: 0' 6" (16 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: La Crosse WI
Hometown: Holmen
Fighting Styles: Brawler
Affiliations: The New Breed
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights