MENU
#Bellator NYC #Chael Sonnen #Wanderlei Silva #Fedor Emelianenko #Matt Mitrione #Ryan Bader #Phil Davis #Douglas Lima #Lorenz Larkin #Chinzo Machida #Michael Chandler #Brent Primus #Aaron Pico #Heather Hardy #Conor McGregor

  • 3 fights
  • 558 views

Jeremie Elkins
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jeremie
Last Name: Elkins
Nickname: Big Elk
Date of Birth: May 27, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 285 lbs (129.3 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Newark, Ohio United States
Hometown: Newark, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Big Elk MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights