MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Nick Diaz #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Quinton Jackson #Rizin 7 #GSP #Pancrase #Kevin Lee

  • 41 fights
  • 1246 views

Jeremiah Castillo
Login to update photo

11 Wins - 29 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jeremiah
Last Name: Castillo
Nickname: Paco
Date of Birth: November 23, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 133 lbs (60.3 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Hereford, Texas United States
Hometown: Hereford, Texas United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Wolfpack
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights