#Fight Night London #Kamaru Usman #Alexa Grasso #Tatiana Suarez #Demian Maia #UFC 224 #Conor McGregor #Enrique Barzola #Brandon Davis #Andrea Lee #Amanda Nunes

Jen Babcock

  • 6 fights
  • 686 views

Jen Babcock
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jen
Last Name: Babcock
Nickname: The Dilemma
Date of Birth: November 03, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: St. Joseph, Missouri United States
Hometown: St. Joseph, Missouri United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Jackson's Mixed Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Xtreme Fight Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss April Coutino XFC - Texas Battleground
Feb 27, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 2:41
Win Raechel Megahan RITC 113 - Rage in the Cage 113
Aug 02, 2008
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 0:55
Win Brandy Welch XFC - Xtreme Fighting Championships
Jun 14, 2008
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:46
Win Tammie Schneider FFF 4 - Call of the Wild
Apr 03, 2008
TKO (Punches) 1 1:05
Loss Nicdali Rivera-Calanoc HOOKnSHOOT - Bodog Fight Women's Tournament
Nov 24, 2007
KO (Punches) 1 0:30

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights