MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Conor McGregor #Saturday Night Fights #David Branch #Nate Diaz #GGG #DWTNCS #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 2 fights
  • 645 views

Jeff Snyder
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jeff
Last Name: Snyder
Nickname: The Jarhead
Date of Birth: November 19, 1972 (age 44)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sandusky, Ohio United States
Hometown: Sandusky, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Sandusky Fight Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights