MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Yushin Okami #Conor McGregor #Bellator 183

  • 2 fights
  • 391 views

Jeff Himes
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jeff
Last Name: Himes
Nickname: The Hammer
Date of Birth: December 31, 1988 (age 28)
Weight: 181 lbs (82.1 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Doylestown, Ohio United States
Hometown: Doylestown, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights