MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #MMA Rocks #KSW 40 #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams

  • 12 fights
  • 811 views

Jeff Doyle
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jeff
Last Name: Doyle
Nickname: The Deviate
Date of Birth: April 25, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cottage Grove, Minnesota USA
Hometown: Cottage Grove, Minnesota USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: The Dream Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights