MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Dynasty of Heroes #Mariusz Pudzianowski #TKO #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #Fight One #Volkan Oezdemir #Miocic vs. Dos Santos 2

  • 5 fights
  • 625 views

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jeff
Last Name: Loken
Nickname: Loki
Date of Birth: May 24, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (172.7 cm)
Location: North Carolina
Hometown: Siler City, North Carolina United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: East Coast Combat Sports
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights