#UFC Fight Night 178 #Khamzat Chimaev #Colby Covington #Donald Cerrone #Tyron Woodley #Gerald Meerschaert #Kevin Holland #UFC 253 #Johnny Walker #Ryan Spann #Paulo Costa #Sarah Alpar #UFC on ESPN 14 #Mirsad Bektic #Rhys McKee #UFC Fight Night 177 #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #David Dvorak #Jordan Espinosa

Jeff Horn

  • 36 views


First Name: Jeff
Last Name: Horn
Nickname: The Hornet
Date of Birth: February 04, 1988 (age 32)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (173 cm)
Location: Acacia Ridge, Queensland, Australia
Hometown: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: https://twitter.com/jeffhornboxer
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/jeffhornboxer/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie

Related Merch

Related Videos