MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #DWTNCS #UFC 215 #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #Golovkin vs. Canelo #Conor McGregor

  • 17 fights
  • 2339 views

10 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jeff
Last Name: Hougland
Nickname: Hellbound
Date of Birth: August 02, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (173 cm)
Location: Enumclaw, Washington
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, United States
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Combat Sport Fitness
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights