MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Dustin Poirier #Anthony Pettis #Colby Covington #Fight One

  • 4 fights
  • 420 views

Jay Menighello
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jay
Last Name: Menighello
Nickname: The Beast
Date of Birth: April 02, 1973 (age 44)
Weight: 149 lbs (67.6 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Knoxville, Tennessee United States
Hometown: Knoxville, Tennessee United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Hybrid
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights