MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Volkan Oezdemir #Conor McGregor #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp #Jack Hermansson #Alex Nicholson #Ben Saunders #Peter Sobotta #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #Dynasty of Heroes

  • 10 fights
  • 1502 views

6 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jay
Last Name: Mortimore
Nickname: Mean Streak
Date of Birth: November 13, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 260 lbs (118 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (194 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Exeter, England
Hometown: Exeter, England
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Lionheart MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights