MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Conor McGregor #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #UFC 216 #Fight Night Rotterdam #Tony Ferguson #Darren Till #GSP

  • 16 fights
  • 1221 views

10 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Javy
Last Name: Ayala
Nickname: Eye Candy
Date of Birth: August 22, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 250 lbs (113.4 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: California United States
Hometown: California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights