MENU
#Bellator NYC #UFC Fight Night 112 #Conor McGregor #Felice Herrig #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Chael Sonnen #Wanderlei Silva #Justine Kish #Johny Hendricks #Matt Mitrione #Fedor Emelianenko #BJ Penn #Tim Boetsch #Amanda Nunes

  • 3 fights
  • 612 views

Jasor Ablasi
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jasor
Last Name: Ablasi
Nickname: The Razor
Date of Birth: May 28, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Philippines
Hometown: Philippines
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Lakay MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights