MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Paul Daley #Lorenz Larkin #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Roy Nelson #Yushin Okami

  • 7 fights
  • 547 views

Jason Faglier
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jason
Last Name: Faglier
Nickname: The Nightmare
Date of Birth: November 25, 1992 (age 24)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Augusta, Georgia United States
Hometown: Augusta, Georgia United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights