MENU
#Conor McGregor #GSP #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Fight Night Rotterdam #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Darren Till #Anderson Silva #Holly Holm #Donald Cerrone

  • 29 fights
  • 5542 views

22 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Jason
Last Name: Brilz
Nickname: The Hitman
Date of Birth: July 07, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (181.6 cm)
Location: Omaha, Nebraska
Hometown: Bismarck, North Dakota
Fighting Styles: Wrestling 3 x Academic All-American, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Elite Performance MMA, Midamerica Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights