MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Nick Diaz #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler

  • 42 fights
  • 9119 views

25 Wins - 17 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jason
Last Name: MacDonald
Nickname: The Athlete
Date of Birth: June 03, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190 cm)
Reach: 80 inches (203.2 cm)
Location: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Hometown: New Glasgow, Nova Scotia, Canada
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Xtreme Couture, Gracie Barra Galgary
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights