#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #UFC 226 #UFC 253 #Khamzat Chimaev #Yoel Romero #UFC 241 #Jon Jones #UFC 245 #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #Kelvin Gastelum #UFC 236 #UFC 249 #UFC 251 #Donald Cerrone #Daniel Cormier #UFC 243 #Jorge Masvidal

Jason Symak

  • 4 fights
  • 1202 views


Jason Symak
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jason
Last Name: Symak
Nickname: Mutant
Date of Birth: April 02, 1979 (age 41)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Pancrase Yokohama
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Pancrase MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Yuhei Fukuda Pancrase - Passion Tour 5
Jun 05, 2010
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 1 4:44
Win Satoshi Watanabe Pancrase - Pancrase Gate 4th Chance
Jan 10, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 2:08
Win Yuji Saeki Pancrase - Changing Tour 5
Oct 17, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 2:33
Loss Shinsho Anzai Pancrase - Pancrase Gate 2009
May 24, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 0:35
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights