MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Paul Daley #Ovince St. Preux #Lorenz Larkin #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Bellator MMA #Roy Nelson #Gokhan Saki

  • 6 fights
  • 843 views

1 Wins - 4 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Jason
Last Name: Bernava
Nickname: Mini Tank
Date of Birth: September 25, 1971 (age 46)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Moncton, New Brunswick, Canada
Hometown: Niagara Falls, Ontario
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Simms Knockdown MMA, Moncton
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights