MENU
#Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #UFC 211 #Cris Cyborg #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Daniel Cormier #Jon Jones #UFC 202 #Angela Magana

  • 26 fights
  • 2550 views

18 Wins - 6 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Jason
Last Name: Chambers
Nickname: Hollywood
Date of Birth: April 23, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Chicago, Illinois United States
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois
Fighting Styles: BJJ
Affiliations: American Top Team, 10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights