MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Bellator 183 #Gokhan Saki #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Yushin Okami #Paul Daley #Takanori Gomi #Teruto Ishihara

  • 1 fights
  • 405 views

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jarvis
Last Name: Wright
Nickname: Concrete
Date of Birth: July 14, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Fairborn, OH
Hometown: Mansura, LA
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, BJJ, Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights