MENU
#Conor McGregor #Cris Cyborg #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Nate Diaz #Angela Magana #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Dhiego Lima #UFC 202 #Hayder Hulk Hassan

  • 10 fights
  • 712 views

Jarid Bussemakers
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jarid
Last Name: Bussemakers
Nickname: Da Tappa
Date of Birth: July 11, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Edmonton, Canada
Hometown: Edmonton, Alberta Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Red Dragon MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights