MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Cris Cyborg #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Nate Diaz #Angela Magana #Paul Daley #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 6 fights
  • 432 views

Jared Abrahamson
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jared
Last Name: Abrahamson
Nickname: Wolfblood
Date of Birth: November 19, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Login to update
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights