MENU
#UFC 216 #Rizin 7 #Tony Ferguson #Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #GSP #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Robbie Lawler

  • 34 fights
  • 3157 views

20 Wins - 13 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Jared
Last Name: Papazian
Nickname: The Jackhammer
Date of Birth: February 01, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 67 inches (170 cm)
Location: Encino, California USA
Hometown: West Hills, California
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Legacy MMA Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights