MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Michael Bisping #Cody Garbrandt #Nunes vs. Rousey

  • 3 fights
  • 1084 views

0 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jamie
Last Name: Guminy
Nickname: can't stop won't stop
Date of Birth: October 27, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: calgary,alberta
Hometown: london,ontario
Fighting Styles: mauy tai , jiu jitsu
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights