MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Oskar Piechota #Ramazan Emeev #Sam Alvey

  • 12 fights
  • 4623 views

8 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jamie
Last Name: Yager
Nickname: The Chosyn 1
Date of Birth: November 29, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Huntington Beach, California
Hometown: Pasadena, CA, USA
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Boxing
Affiliations: Kings MMA, Rafael Cordeiro Fight Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights