MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Conor McGregor #David Branch #Nate Diaz #Saturday Night Fights #UFC 215 #GGG #Michael Bisping #Jon Jones

  • 5 fights
  • 593 views

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: James
Last Name: Falk
Nickname: the unknown
Date of Birth: January 05, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 0' 6" (16.3 cm)
Reach: 77 inches (195.6 cm)
Location: terre haute,IN
Hometown: Bloomington,IN
Fighting Styles: free style
Affiliations: mma,kfc
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights