MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Heather Hardy #Neiman Gracie #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark

  • 23 fights
  • 856 views

James Wynn
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 20 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: James
Last Name: Wynn
Nickname: Warrior King
Date of Birth: March 07, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 144 lbs (65.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Melbourne, Florida United States
Hometown: Melbourne, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Fighters Alley
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs TKO Round: 1 Time: 2:53
RFC 32 - Mayhem Nov 21, 2014
Professional Fight