MENU
#UFC Fight Night 55 #Fabricio Werdum #Marcin Tybura #UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP

  • 36 fights
  • 3774 views

25 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: James
Last Name: Krause
Nickname: The James Krause
Date of Birth: June 04, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (190 cm)
Location: Lees Summitt, MO
Hometown: Lee's Summit, Missouri United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: K2L Grindhouse
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights