MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #Heather Hardy #Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP

  • 37 fights
  • 17611 views

20 Wins - 16 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: James
Last Name: Thompson
Nickname: The Colossus
Date of Birth: December 16, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (196 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rochdale, Greater Manchester,England
Hometown: Rochdale, Greater Manchester,England
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Boxing, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Xtreme Couture, London Shootfighters,Team Trojan
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights