MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #KSW 40 #Artem Lobov #MMA Rocks #Andre Fili #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Norman Parke #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams #Mariusz Pudzianowski

  • 6 fights
  • 619 views

James Cianci
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: James
Last Name: Cianci
Nickname: Humble Pie
Date of Birth: October 01, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Clarks Summit, Pennsylvania United States
Hometown: Clarks Summit, Pennsylvania United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights