MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #Luke Rockhold #Jon Jones #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 30 fights
  • 1562 views

17 Wins - 12 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: James Edson
Last Name: Berto
Nickname: Little Tiger
Date of Birth: June 05, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Orlando Florida
Hometown: Mole Saint-Nicolas, Haiti
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Boxing
Affiliations: Tiger's World, Gracie Tampa,Team Berto
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights