MENU
#Julian Lane #Ramsey Nijem #Duane Ludwig #Justin Buchholz #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jewels #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #TJ Dillashaw #Jon Jones #UFC 202

  • 33 fights
  • 1001 views

15 Wins - 18 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: James
Last Name: King
Nickname: Deuce
Date of Birth: November 11, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Austin, USA
Hometown: Austin, USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Cooper MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/pages/Duece-King/296988973670513?fref=ts
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights