MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Paul Daley #Ovince St. Preux #Lorenz Larkin #Roy Nelson #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Gokhan Saki #Javy Ayala

  • 35 fights
  • 1685 views

15 Wins - 16 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: James
Last Name: Jones
Nickname: Binky
Date of Birth: November 18, 1969 (age 47)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Nottingham, Maryland United States
Hometown: Nottingham, Maryland United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Ground Control Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights