MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #UFC 211 #Duane Ludwig #Nate Diaz #MMA KINGS #Cat Zingano #Jon Jones #Twisted #Alexander Gustafsson #UFC 202 #Rory MacDonald #Jose Aldo

  • 13 fights
  • 1073 views

Jake Hattan
Login to update photo

11 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jake
Last Name: Hattan
Nickname: Thunder
Date of Birth: July 16, 1973 (age 43)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Ft. Collins Colorado
Hometown: Fort Collins, Colorado United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Tapout Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights