MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Volkan Oezdemir #Conor McGregor #Peter Sobotta #Ben Saunders #Jon Jones #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp #Dynasty of Heroes #Jack Hermansson #Alex Nicholson

  • 57 fights
  • 3381 views

38 Wins - 19 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jaime
Last Name: Jara
Nickname: El Cucui
Date of Birth: February 08, 1969 (age 48)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: North Highlands California
Hometown: North Highlands, California
Fighting Styles: Jiu-Jitsu, Boxing
Affiliations: Carnage Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights