MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jewels #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Daniel Cormier #UFC 202 #Paul Daley #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #Jewels 16 #Jon Jones #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 4 fights
  • 964 views

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jahmale
Last Name: Maxwell
Nickname: Wrecking Ball
Date of Birth: October 20, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 0' 6" (15 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Chicago
Hometown: Chicago, IL
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Wrestling, Shoot fighting, Jiu Jitsu
Affiliations: Xtreme Couture Olympian Centre
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights