MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Bellator 185 #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Ramazan Emeev #Sam Alvey #Oskar Piechota

  • 6 fights
  • 649 views

Jade De Haas
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jade
Last Name: De Haas
Nickname: Quiet Riot
Date of Birth: November 08, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 136 lbs (61.7 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Greenville, Texas United States
Hometown: Greenville, Texas United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: The Chop Shop
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights