MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #KSW 40 #MMA Rocks #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Norman Parke #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams #Mariusz Pudzianowski

  • 11 fights
  • 1027 views

9 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jacob
Last Name: McClintock
Nickname: Tick-Tock
Date of Birth: February 25, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tempe, Arizona
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Affiliations: Arizona Combat Sports
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights