MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Colosseum #Fight One #Alexander Gustafsson #The Heavyweight Title Fight #Mariusz Pudzianowski #TKO #Glover Teixeira #UFC 211 #Fight Night Stockholm #Shinya Aoki

  • 6 fights
  • 788 views

5 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jacob
Last Name: Austin
Nickname: The Snakub
Date of Birth: July 06, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 160 lbs (72.6 kg)
Height: 0' 6" (15 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180.3 cm)
Location: Austin, Texas
Hometown: Miami Springs, Fl
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, MMA, Boxing
Affiliations: XFC Training Center, Denton BJJ
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights