MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #UFC 211 #Shinya Aoki #Angela Lee #Istela Nunes #Ben Askren #Jon Jones #Alexander Gustafsson #Nate Diaz #Colosseum #Ramsey Nijem #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Julian Lane

  • 17 fights
  • 693 views

Jacob Akin
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jacob
Last Name: Akin
Nickname: The Rosedale Strangler
Date of Birth: June 02, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Kansas City, Missouri United States
Hometown: Kansas City, Missouri United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: American Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights