MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #UFC 215

  • 2 fights
  • 541 views

Jacob Duran
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jacob
Last Name: Duran
Nickname: The Hell Raiser
Date of Birth: July 31, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 161 lbs (73 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Phoenix Arizona
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Damage
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights